Follow us on Facebook

Ads Here

Thursday, 8 April 2021

1-7 April current affairs

Weekly current affairs – 

Q.हाल ही में किस दिन उत्कल दिवस या उड़ीसा दिवस मनाया गया है ?

A.1 अप्रैल

B.2 अप्रैल 

C.3 अप्रैल 

D.4 अप्रैल 

उत्तर- A  

On which day Utkal Day or Orissa Day has been celebrated recently?

A. 1st April

B.2 April

C.3 April

D.4 April

Answer – A

Q.बहरीन ग्रैंड प्रिक्स 2021 का खिताब किसने जीता है ?

A.पोल्ट्री बर्ड्स

B. लुईस हैमिल्टन

C. डेनियल सुपरमैन

D.इनमें से कोई नहीं

 उत्तर – B 

Who has won the Bahrain Grand Prix 2021 title?

 A. Poultry Birds

 B. Lewis Hamilton

 C. Daniel Superman

 D. None of these

  Answer – B

Q. हाल ही में पाकिस्तान की सरकार ने भारत के साथ किन चीजों पर लगे आयात प्रतिबंध को हटा दिया है ?

A.कपास नमक प्याज

B.चीनी, कपास, सूत 

C.तेल , कपास, लोहा

D.इस्पात, तेल , लोहा 

उत्तर ‌- B 

Recently the government of Pakistan has lifted the import ban on what things with India?

 A. Cotton Salt Onion

 B. Sugar, cotton, cotton

 C. oil, cotton, iron

 D. steel, oil, iron

Answer – B

Q. फिल्म फेयर अवार्ड 2021 में किसे बेस्ट अभिनेता का अवार्ड प्रदान किया गया है ?

A.इरफान खान

B. अजय देवगन 

C.अक्षय कुमार 

D.आमिर खान 

उत्तर- A  

Who has been awarded the Best Actor Award at the Filmfare Awards 2021?

 A. Irfan Khan

 B. Ajay Devgan

 C. Akshay Kumar

 D. Aamir Khan

 Answer – A

Q. उत्तर प्रदेश के किस जिले में बनाना फेस्टिवल का आयोजन किया गया है ?

A.आगरा

B.मेरठ

C.वाराणसी

D.कुशीनगर

 उत्तर ‌- D 

Banana Festival has been organized in which district of Uttar Pradesh?

A. Agra

B. Meerut

C. Varanasi

D Kushinagar

Q.फिल्मफेयर अवार्ड 2021 में किसे बेस्ट अभिनेत्री का पुरस्कार दिया गया है ?

A.करिश्मा कपूर

B.माधुरी दीक्षित

C.आलिया भट्ट

D.तापसी पन्नू

उत्तर – D 

Who has been awarded the Best Actress Award at the Filmfare Awards 2021?

 A. Karisma Kapoor

 B. Madhuri Dixit

 C. Alia Bhatt

 D. Taapsee Pannu

 Answer – D

Q. प्रसिद्ध पत्रकार और लेखक का 79 की आयु में निधन हो गया ?

A.राहुल त्यागी

B.अनीश शाह

C.अनिल धारकर

D.मोहन सेठ

उत्तर – C 

Famous journalist and writer died at the age of 79?

 A. Rahul Tyagi

 B. Anish Shah

 C. Anil Dharkar

 D. Mohan Seth

 Answer – C

Q. उत्तर प्रदेश के किस जिले में बनाना फेस्टिवल मनाया गया है ?

A.कुशीनगर

B.मेरठ

C.आगरा

D.वाराणसी

उत्तर – A 

Banana Festival has been celebrated in which district of Uttar Pradesh?

 A. Kushinagar

 B. Meerut

 C. Agra

 D. Varanasi

 Answer – A

Q.  हाल ही में किस रेंज ऑफिसर ने इंटरनेशनल अवॉर्ड जीता है ?

 A.रवि कुमार

B.किशन मिश्रा

C.महेंद्र गिरी 

D.पवनदीप गुप्ता 

उत्तर – C 

Which range officer has won the international award recently?

  A. Ravi Kumar

 B. Kishan Mishra

 C. Mahendra Giri

 D. Pawandeep Gupta

 Answer – C

Q.कर्नाटक उच्च न्यायालय के अतिरिक्त न्यायाधीश के रूप में किसे नियुक्त किया गया है ?

A.सत्यम वैद्य

 B.मोहम्मद नियास

 C.मोहम्मद गौस शौकीन कमाल

 D.कॉल के.के

  उत्तर – C

Who has been appointed as Additional Judge of Karnataka High Court?

 A. Satyam Vaidya

 B. Mohammad Nias

 C. Mohammad Gaus Shoukin Kamal

 D. Koul K.K.

  Answer – C

Q. स्टैंडिंग कॉन्फ्रेंस ऑफ पब्लिक इंटरप्राइजेज  की नई अध्यक्ष कौन बनी है ?

A.सोमा मोंडल

B.नीता शर्मा

C.कमला हैरिस

D.नीता अंबानी

उत्तर – A 

Who has become the new chairperson of the Standing Conference of Public Enterprises?

 A. Soma Mondal

 B. Neeta Sharma

 C. Kamala Harris

 D. Nita Ambani

 Answer – A

Q. विश्व रंगमंच दिवस कब मनाया गया है ?

A.24 मार्च

B. 27 मार्च

C. 23 मार्च

D.23 अप्रैल

उत्तर – B 

When is World Theater Day celebrated?

 A. 24 March

 B. 27 March

 C. 23 March

 D.23 April

 Answer – B

Q. महिंद्रा एंड महिंद्रा के नए प्रबंध निदेशक और सीईओ कौन बन गए हैं ?

A.अनीश शाह

B.मनीष शाह

C.महेश सिन्हा 

D.कमलेश शर्मा

उत्तर – A

Who has become the new managing director and CEO of Mahindra & Mahindra?

 A. Anish Shah

 B. Manish Shah

 C. Mahesh Sinha

 D. Kamlesh Sharma

 Answer – A

Q.भारतीय  खाद्य निगम के नए अध्यक्ष और प्रबंध निदेशक कौन बन गए हैं ?

A.महेश सिन्हा

B.दिनेश कार्तिक

C.सुरेश कलमाड़ी

D.आतिश चन्द्र

उत्तर – D 

Who has become the new Chairman and Managing Director of Food Corporation of India?

 A. Mahesh Sinha

 B. Dinesh Karthik

 C. Suresh Kalmadi

 D. Atish Chandra

 Answer – D

Q.रक्षाअनुसंधान एवं  विकास संगठन ने हाल ही में  किस एंटी सैटेलाइट का सफलतापूर्वक परीक्षण किया है ?

A.जल शक्ति मंत्रालय

B.युवा शक्ति मंत्रालय

C.मिशन शक्ति मंत्रालय

D गगन शक्ति मंत्रालय

उत्तर – C 

Which anti-satellite has been successfully tested by the Defense Research and Development Organization recently?

 A. Ministry of Water Power

 B. Ministry of Youth Power

 C. Ministry of shakti mission

 D.Gagan shakti ministry

 Answer – C

  

Q.इंटरनेशनल ट्रांसजेंडर डे ऑफ विजिबिलिटी किस दिन मनाया जाता है ?

A.20 मार्च

B.22 मार्च 

C.23 मार्च 

D.31 मार्च 

उत्तर ‌-D 

International Transgender Day of Visibility is celebrated on which day?

 A. 20 March

 B.22 March

 C. 23 March

 D.31 March

 Answer -D

Q. हाल ही में किस देश के विदेश मंत्री और रक्षा मंत्री सहित तीनों सेनाओं के प्रमुखों ने इस्तीफा दे दिया है ?

A.रूस 

B.ब्राजील 

C.अमेरिका 

D.ऑस्ट्रेलिया

 उत्तर- B 

Recently the heads of the three armies including which country’s foreign minister and defense minister have resigned?

 A. Russia

 B. Brazil

 C. America

 D. Australia

  Answer – B

Q. नीति आयोग ने 2022 तक भारत का स्वास्थ्य सेवा उद्योग कितना बिलीयन डॉलर तक पहुंचाने का अनुमान लगाया है ?

A.310 बिलियन डॉलर

 B.390 बिलियन डॉलर

 C.272 बिलियन डॉलर 

 D.372 बिलियन डॉलर 

उत्तर ‌- D 

How much billions of dollars has India’s healthcare industry estimated to reach by 2022, NITI Aayog?

 A.310 billion dollars

  B.390 billion dollars

  C.272 billion dollars

  D.372 billion dollars

 Answer – D

Q. हाल ही में केंद्रीय मंत्री रमेश पोखरियाल ने किस प्रबंधन संस्थान में आनंदम द सेंटर फॉर हैप्पीनेस का उद्घाटन किया है ?

A.आईआईएम अहमदाबाद

B.आईआईएम गुजरात

C.आईआईएम जम्मू 

D.आईआईएम हैदराबाद 

उत्तर- C  

Recently Union Minister Ramesh Pokhriyal has inaugurated Anandam The Center for Happiness at which management institute?

 A. IIM Ahmedabad

 B. IIM Gujarat

 C. IIM Jammu

 D. IIM Hyderabad

 Answer – C

Q. नवीनतम पुस्तक द नेम  ऑफ द विमेन  पुस्तक की रचना हाल ही में किसने की है ?

A.जीत थाइल

B.इला तिवारी

C.चेतन भगत

D. अर्जुन राही

उत्तर – A 

Who has recently authored the book The Name of the Women?

 A. Jeet Thiel

 B. Ila Tiwari

 C. Chetan Bhagat

 D. Arjun Rahi

 Answer – A

Q. किस स्थान पर भारत के प्रथम इंडो कोरियन फ्रेंडशिप पार्क का उद्घाटन किया गया है ?

A.कानपुर छावनी में 

B.वाराणसी छावनी में 

C.दिल्ली छावनी में 

D.नैनीताल छावनी में

 उत्तर ‌- C 

In which place India’s first Indo-Korean Friendship Park has been inaugurated?

 A. in Kanpur Cantonment

 B. In Varanasi Cantonment

 C. In Delhi Cantonment

 D. In Nainital Cantonment

  Answer – C

Q. हाल ही में आईपीएल टीम दिल्ली कैपिटल ने किस खिलाड़ी को टीम का कप्तान नियुक्त किया है ?

A.ऋषभ पंत

B.शिखर धवन 

C.अमित मिश्रा

D.अक्षर पटेल

उत्तर ‌- A 

Recently which player has been appointed as the captain of the team by the IPL team Delhi Capital?

 A. Rishabh Pant

 B. Shikhar Dhawan

 C. Amit Mishra

 D. Akshar Patel

 Answer – A

Q.आईयूसीएन के मुताबिक हाल ही में सवाना के जंगलों में  रहने वाले जानवरों के विलुप्त होने का खतरा है ?

 A.अफ्रीकी शेर

  B.अफ्रीकी हाथी

 C. अफ्रीकी तेंदुआ

  D.अफ्रीकी बाघ

 उत्तर ‌- B

According to the IUCN recently there is a threat of extinction of animals living in the savanna forests?

  A. African Lion

  B. African Elephant

  C. African Leopard

  D. African tiger

 Answer – B

Q. जलवायु पर नेताओं के शिखर सम्मेलन में मोदी ने किसे आमंत्रित किया है ?

A.कमला हैरिस 

 B.डोनाल्ड ट्रंप 

C.जो बाइडेन

 D.बराक ओबामा 

उत्तर- C  

Who has Modi invited to the summit of leaders on climate?

 A. Kamala Harris

  B. Donald Trump

 C. Joe Biden

  D. Barack Obama

 Answer – C

Q. हाल ही में 30 मार्च 2021 को किस राज्य का स्थापना दिवस मनाया गया है ?

A.उत्तर प्रदेश

B.राजस्थान

C.उत्तराखंड

D.पंजाब

उत्तर ‌- B 

Recently the foundation day of which state has been observed on 30 March 2021?

 A. Uttar Pradesh

 B. Rajasthan

 C. Uttarakhand

 D. Punjab

 Answer – B 

Q. बाला साहब ठाकरे राष्ट्रीय स्मारक किस राज्य में बनाया जा रहा है ?

A.मध्य प्रदेश 

B.महाराष्ट्र

C. राजस्थान

D.गुजरात

 उत्तर ‌- B 

In which state is the Bala Saheb Thackeray National Memorial being built?

A. Madhya Pradesh

 B. Maharashtra

 C. Rajasthan

 D. Gujarat

  Answer -B 

Q. 51 वें दादा साहब फाल्के पुरस्कार से किस अभिनेता को सम्मानित किया गया है ?

A.अमिताभ बच्चन

B.दिलीप कुमार

C.रजनीकांत

 D.इनमें से कोई नहीं 

उत्तर ‌- C 

Which actor has been honored with the 51st Dadasaheb Phalke Award?

A. Amitabh Bachchan

B. Dilip Kumar

C. Rajinikanth

 D. None of these

 Answer – C

Q. हाल ही में विश्व ऑटिज्म जागरूकता दिवस कब मनाया गया है ?

A.1 अप्रैल 

B.2 अप्रैल 

C.3 अप्रैल

D.31 मार्च

 उत्तर ‌- B 

When has World Autism Awareness Day recently celebrated?

 A. 1st April

 B.2 April

 C.3 April

 D.31 March

  Answer – B

Q. कर्मचारी राज्य बीमा निगम के नए महानिदेशक कौन बनाए गए हैं ?

A.मुखमीत एस भाटिया 

B.विक्रांत सिंह 

C.विजय वर्मा

D.इनमें से कोई नहीं

उत्तर ‌- A 

Who has been appointed as the new Director General of Employees State Insurance Corporation?

 A. Mukhmeet S. Bhatia

 B. Vikrant Singh

 C. Vijay Verma

 D. None of these

 Answer – A

Q. अन्तरराष्ट्रीय बाल पुस्तक दिवस का आयोजन प्रतिवर्ष कब किया जाता है ?

A. 1 अप्रैल

B. 3  अप्रैल

C. 2 अप्रैल

D. 4 मार्च

उत्तर ‌- C 

When is International Children’s Book Day organized every year?

 A. 1 April

 B. 3 April

 C. 2 April

 D. 4 March

 Answer – C

Q.हाल ही में किस देश के विदेश मंत्री और रक्षा मंत्री सहित तीनों सेनाओं के प्रमुखों ने इस्तीफा दे दिया है ?

A.रूस

B.ब्राजील

C.अमेरिका

D.ऑस्ट्रेलिया

  उत्तर- B

Recently the heads of the three armies including which country’s foreign minister and defense minister have resigned?

A. Russia

B. Brazil

C. America

D. Australia

  Answer – B

Q.हाल ही में ईरान और किस देश ने 25 वर्ष के सहयोग समझौते पर हस्ताक्षर किया है ?

A.चीन

 B.इटली

 C.ऑस्ट्रेलिया

 D.अमेरिका

 उत्तर- A

Recently Iran and which country has signed a 25-year cooperation agreement?

 A. China

 B. Italy

 C. Australia

 D. America

 Answer – A

किस राज्य सरकार ने चिरंजीवी स्वास्थ्य बीमा योजना शुरू की है ?

A.मध्य प्रदेश

B.असम 

C.गुजरात 

D.राजस्थान 

उत्तर-D  

Which state government has launched Chiranjeevi Health Insurance Scheme?

 A. Madhya Pradesh

 B. Assam

 C. Gujarat

 D. Rajasthan

 Answer – D

Q. हाल ही में किस मशहूर मराठी लेखक को सरस्वती सम्मान 2020 प्रदान किया गया है?

A.शरण कुमार लिंबाले 

B.आनंद यादव

C.रंगनाथ ठाकरे 

D.उपरोक्त सभी 

उत्तर- A  

Which famous Marathi writer has recently been awarded the Saraswati Samman 2020?

 A. Sharan Kumar Limbale

 B. Anand Yadav

 C. Ranganath Thackeray

 D. All of the above

 Answer – A

Q. भारत सरकार ने  14 अप्रैल को किस महापुरुष के जन्मदिन को सार्वजनिक अवकाश घोषित किया है ?

A.महात्मा गांधी 

B.डॉ राजेंद्र प्रसाद 

C.जवाहर लाल नेहरू

D.भीमराव अम्बेडकर

उत्तर ‌- D 

The Government of India has declared the birthday of which great man on 14 April as a public holiday?

 A. Mahatma Gandhi

 B. Dr. Rajendra Prasad

 C. Jawaharlal Nehru

 D. Bhimrao Ambedkar

 Answer – D

Q. आयकर विभाग ने आधार से पैन कार्ड जोड़ने की समय सीमा को 31 मार्च से बढ़ाकर कब तक कर दिया है ?

A.1 जुलाई

B.15 अगस्त 

C.30 जून 

D.10 जून 

उत्तर-  C 

How long has the Income Tax Department extended the deadline for adding PAN card from Aadhaar from March 31?

 A. 1 July

 B.15 August

 C.30 June

 D.10 June

 Answer – C

Q. हाल ही में किसे ब्रिटानिया इंडस्ट्रीज का अतिरिक्त निदेशक नियुक्त किया गया है ?

A.कमलेश गुप्ता 

B.उर्जित पटेल 

C.मनोज सिन्हा

D.मनीषा पांडे 

उत्तर- B  

Recently who has been appointed as additional director of Britannia Industries?

A. Kamlesh Gupta

B. Urjit Patel

C. Manoj Sinha

D. Manisha Pandey

Answer – B

Q. हाल ही में सुपारी पालन नामक पुस्तक किसने लिखी है ?

A.डॉक्टर शैलेंद्र जोशी 

 B.डॉक्टर धनंजय मिश्रा

 C.डॉक्टर कमलेश मिश्रा

 D.डॉ मनोज सिन्हा

 उत्तर – A 

Who has recently written a book called Supari Palan?

  A. Doctor Shailendra Joshi

  B. Doctor Dhananjay Mishra

  C. Doctor Kamlesh Mishra

  D. Dr. Manoj Sinha

  Answer – A

Q. हाल ही में कौन सा रेलवे जोन पूरी तरह से विद्युतीकृत हो गया है ?

A.उत्तर मध्य रेलवे जोन 

B.पश्चिमी मध्य रेलवे जोन

C. पूर्वी मध्य रेलवे जोन 

D. दक्षिण मध्य रेलवे जोन

 उत्तर ‌- B 

Which railway zone has been fully electrified recently?

 A. North Central Railway Zone

 B. Western Central Railway Zone

 C. East Central Railway Zone

 D. South Central Railway Zone

  Answer – B

Q. हाल ही में किस राज्य के राज्यपाल को कलिंग पुरस्कार से सम्मानित किया गया है ?

A.उत्तराखंड 

B.हिमाचल प्रदेश 

C.आंध्र प्रदेश 

D.राजस्थान 

उत्तर – C 

Recently the Governor of which state has been awarded the Kalinga Award?

A. Uttarakhand

 B. Himachal Pradesh

 C. Andhra Pradesh

 D. Rajasthan

 Answer – C

Q. किस देश ने हाल ही में 2 वर्षों में चौथी बार संसदीय चुनाव का आयोजन किया है ?

A.कांगो 

B.यमन 

C.फिलिस्तीन 

D.इजरायल

 उत्तर ‌- D 

Which country has recently held a parliamentary election for the fourth time in 2 years?

A. Congo

B. Yemen

C. Palestine

D. Israel

  Answer – D

Q. हाल ही में किस राज्य सरकार ने अंबोली को जैव विविधता विरासत के रूप में शामिल किए हैं ?

A.गुजरात

B.महाराष्ट्र 

C.असम 

D.पश्चिम बंगाल 

उत्तर ‌- B 

Which state government has recently included Amboli as a biodiversity heritage?

A. Gujarat

 B. Maharashtra

 C. Assam

 D. West Bengal

 Answer – B

Q.हाल ही में भारत ने किस देश के साथ जल संसाधन के क्षेत्र में समझौता ज्ञापन पर हस्ताक्षर किया है ?

A.जापान 

B.नेपाल 

C.बांग्लादेश 

D.भूटान 

उत्तर- A  

Recently with which country India has signed a memorandum of understanding in the field of water resources?

 A. Japan

 B. Nepal

 C. Bangladesh

 D. Bhutan

 Answer – A

Q. हाल ही में पुरुषों की मुक्केबाजी विश्व चैंपियनशिप कहां आयोजित की जाएगी ?

A. नार्वे 

B.उज्बेकिस्तान 

C.जापान 

D.श्रीलंका

 उत्तर ‌- B 

Where will the recent men’s boxing world championships be held?

  A. Norwegian

  B. Uzbekistan

 C. Japan

 D. Sri Lanka

  Answer – B

Q. हाल ही में अंतरराष्ट्रीय खदान जागरूकता दिवस कब मनाया गया है ?

A.2 अप्रैल

B.3 अप्रैल

C.4 अप्रैल 

D.5 अप्रैल 

उत्तर- C  

When has International Mines Awareness Day recently been celebrated?

A. 2 April

 B.3 April

 C.4 April

 D.5 April

 Answer – C

Q. हाल ही में भारत का सबसे बड़ा तैरता हुआ सौर ऊर्जा  संयंत्र कहां स्थापित किया जाएगा ?

A.महाराष्ट्र

B.तेलंगाना

C.उत्तराखंड

D.कर्नाटक 

उत्तर- B  

Where will India’s largest floating solar power plant be set up recently?

A. Maharashtra

 B. Telangana

 C. Uttarakhand

 D. Karnataka

 Answer – B

Q. हाल ही में आरबीआई के डिप्टी गवर्नर सेवानिवृत्त हुए है उनका नाम क्या है ?

A.महेश कुमार जैन

B.राजेश्वर राव 

C.माइकल बत्रा

D.बी पी कानूनगो

 उत्तर ‌- D 

Recently the Deputy Governor of RBI has retired, What is his name?

A. Mahesh Kumar Jain

 B. Rajeshwar Rao

 C. Michael Batra

 D. B.P Kanungo

  Answer – D

Q.हाल ही में  किस उत्तर पूर्वी शहर में 104 फीट ऊंचे फास्टटैग का उद्घाटन किया गया ?

A.इंफाल

B.गंगटोक 

C.दिसपुर 

D.अरुणाचल प्रदेश

 उत्तर -B 

Which north eastern city recently inaugurated the 104 feet high fasttag?

A. Imphal

 B. Gangtok

 C. Dispur

 D. Arunachal Pradesh

  Answer – B

Q.   विश्व वन्यजीव दिवस कब मनाया जाता है ?

A.1  मई 

B.8 अप्रैल 

C. 5 मार्च 

D. 6 अप्रैल 

उत्तर ‌- C 

When is  world Wildlife Day celebrated?

 A. 1 May

 B.8 April

 C. 5 March

 D. 6 April

 Answer – C

Q. हाल ही में 3 अप्रैल 2021 को छत्तीसगढ़ के किस स्थान पर माओवादियों के साथ सुरक्षा बलों की मुठभेड़ में 22 सुरक्षाकर्मी शहीद हो गए हैं ?

A.दंतेवाड़ा 

B.सुकमा 

C.दुर्गापुर

D. रायपुर

 उत्तर – B 

Recently, on 3 April 2021, 22 security personnel have been killed in the encounter of security forces with Maoists at which place in Chhattisgarh?

A. Dantewada

 B. Sukma

 C. Durgapur

 D. Raipur

 Answer – B

Q. स्टैंड अप इंडिया योजना को किस तिथि को लांच किया गया था ?

A.1 अप्रैल 2016

B.10 अप्रैल 2016 

C.25 अप्रैल 2016

 D.1 मई 2018 

उत्तर- C  

On which date was the Stand Up India scheme launched?

A. 1 April 2016

B.10 April 2016

C.25 April 2016

D.1 May 2018

 Answer – C

Q. निम्न में से किस देश ने जानवरों के लिए दुनिया का पहला कोविड  19 वैक्सीन पंजीकृत किया है ?

A.रूस 

B.अमेरिका 

C.चीन 

D.जापान

उत्तर ‌- A 

Which of the following countries has registered the world’s first Covid 19 vaccine for animals?

A. Russia

 B. America

 C. China

 D. Japan

 Answer – A

Q. हाल ही में डिजिटल इंश्योरेंस के ब्रांड एंबेसडर कौन बनाए गए हैं ?

A.अनिल कपूर 

B.रणवीर सिंह

C.विराट कोहली

 D.अक्षय कुमार

 उत्तर – C 

Recently who has been appointed the brand ambassador of digital insurance?

A. Anil Kapoor

 B. Ranveer Singh

 C. Virat Kohli

 D. Akshay Kumar

 Answer – C

Q. कौन सा राज्य दो हरित ऊर्जा शहर वाला पहला राज्य बन गया है ?

A.केरल

 B.गुजरात

C. मध्य प्रदेश

D. बिहार 

उत्तर ‌- D 

Which state has become the first state to have two green energy cities?

A. Kerala

B. Gujarat

C Madhya Pradesh

D. Bihar

 Answer – D

No comments:

Post a Comment